Listagem de Inscritos

Trail do Coração | 20km

DORSAL NOME ESCALÃO CLUBE
15 Agostinho Daniel da Silva Moreira Senior Masculino CLUBE ANA PORTO
67 AGOSTINHO SOUSA Veterano M40 KUNALAMA RUNNERS
48 Albino Campos Veterano M40 Individual
49 alcides freire Veterano M40 Individual
6 ANA VIEIRA Senior Feminino Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares
73 Anita Costa Senior Feminino Royal Wellness Center
50 Antero Cunha Veterano M40 Individual
36 António Carlos Tavares de Paiva Senior Masculino Individual
37 António Manuel Moreira Barbosa Senior Masculino Individual
14 ANTONIO MARTINS Veterano M40 Centro Ciclista de Gondomar
68 António Martins Senior Masculino LEBRES MINHOTAS
51 António Pais Veterano M40 Individual
20 Artur Jorge Pereira Senior Masculino EMNA RUNNERS – AMARANTE
38 Augusto oliveira Senior Masculino Individual
66 Bruno Araújo Veterano M40 KeMedo Team
39 Bruno Ramiro Senior Masculino Individual
21 Carlos Cunha Senior Masculino EMNA RUNNERS – AMARANTE
65 Carlos Leal Senior Masculino KeMedo Team
52 David augusto dias da silva Veterano M40 Individual
28 Dimitri Matos Senior Masculino GTT-armazém do caffé
53 Eduardo Nascimento Veterano M40 Individual
40 Fábio oliveira Senior Masculino Individual
82 Fernando Carvalho Veterano M40 SS MONTEPIO
7 Fernando Ismael Oliveira Nogueira Senior Masculino Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares
8 FERNANDO NEVES Veterano M40 Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares
83 Francisco Moreira Veterano M40 SS MONTEPIO
54 Gabriel dos Anjos Pires Veterano M40 Individual
55 Hélder Gomes Veterano M40 Individual
22 Helder Robalinho Senior Masculino Fiães S.C.
86 Hugo Filipe Fernandes Sousa Senior Masculino Tecla 3 Runners
80 Hugo Lopes Senior Masculino SS MONTEPIO
23 HUGO OLIVEIRA Senior Masculino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
29 HUGO PALMEIRA Senior Masculino GTT-armazém do caffé
32 Joana Cristina Pinto Ferreira Senior Feminino Individual
16 Joao barbosa Senior Masculino Copos e trilhos
84 Joao Cardoso Veterano M40 SS MONTEPIO
72 João Couto Veterano M40 Os Finos
26 JOAQUIM FREITAS Veterano M40 G.D.R Retorta
71 Joel Ferreira Senior Masculino Os Aventureiros
41 Joel Gomes Senior Masculino Individual
30 Jorge Borges Senior Masculino GTT-armazém do caffé
69 Jorge Domingues Veterano M40 LEBRES MINHOTAS
9 Jorge Manuel Barbosa Moreira Veterano M40 Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares
56 Jorge Manuel Pereira Monteiro Veterano M40 Individual
57 José ferreira Veterano M40 Individual
58 jose miguel neves Veterano M40 Individual
70 José Miguel Pereira Senior Masculino Nights Team
74 Leonel Ferreira Senior Masculino Royal Wellness Center
27 LILIANA ARAUJO Senior Feminino GTT-armazém do caffé
33 Liliana Soares Senior Feminino Individual
77 Lucas Morgado Veterano M40 Royal Wellness Center
85 LUCÍLIA SILVA Senior Feminino Tecla 3 Runners
42 Luis Alves Senior Masculino Individual
59 Luis Lucas Veterano M40 Individual
78 Luisa Mota Senior Feminino Sempre Juntos
17 Manuel Barbosa Senior Masculino Copos e trilhos
43 marcio barreto Senior Masculino Individual
24 MÁRCIO PEREIRA Senior Masculino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
11 Maria Loureiro Veterana F40 Associação Desportiva De Cabroelo
10 MARIA LOUREIRO Veterana F40 Associação Desportiva De Cabroelo
34 Marlene alves silva Senior Feminino Individual
60 Miguel Martins Veterano M40 Individual
75 Miguel Neto Senior Masculino Royal Wellness Center
19 Nelson Teixeira Senior Masculino Crocodilos / MisterPC
79 Nuno Almeida Senior Masculino Sempre Juntos
61 Nuno Fernando Moreira Gonçalves Veterano M40 Individual
62 Nuno Sousa Veterano M40 Individual
76 Paulo Saraiva Senior Masculino Royal Wellness Center
44 Pedro Daniel Alves da Silva Senior Masculino Individual
45 Pedro Rodrigues Senior Masculino Individual
46 Pedro Silva Senior Masculino Individual
18 Ricardo moreira Senior Masculino Copos e trilhos
63 Rita Leal Senior Feminino KeMedo Team
81 Rui Carvalho Senior Masculino SS MONTEPIO
13 Sandra Oliveira Veterana F40 Budeguita Runners
64 Sara Rafael Senior Feminino KeMedo Team
25 SÉRGIO SILVA Senior Masculino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
35 Susana Patricia Alves Senior Feminino Individual
31 Tiago André da Silva Correia Senior Masculino GTT-armazém do caffé
47 Valter moreira Senior Masculino Individual
12 Vitor Caldeira Senior Masculino Boavista F. C.

Mini Trail do Coração | 12km

DORSAL NOME ESCALÃO CLUBE
1137 Abilio Martins Almeida Veterano M40 Individual
1087 Abílio Sérgio Moreira Santos Senior Masculino Individual
1210 Abilio Sousa Veterano M40 SS MONTEPIO
1056 Adelaide Monteiro Senior Feminino Individual
1088 Adelino Jesus Cunha Lopes Videira Senior Masculino Individual
1158 Adérito Lopes Veterano M40 Keep Walking Team
1186 ALBERTINA CUNHA Senior Feminino Nocturnos de Paredes
1138 Alex Pinto Veterano M40 Individual
1211 Alexandre Leite Veterano M40 SS MONTEPIO
1006 Alice Silva Senior Feminino Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares
1057 Ana Cristina Pereira Senior Feminino Individual
1174 Ana Gonçalves Veterana F40 Larocas Team
1058 Ana Luísa Almeida Marques Senior Feminino Individual
1059 Ana Luísa Fernandes Senior Feminino Individual
1060 Ana Martins Senior Feminino Individual
1061 Ana Monteiro Senior Feminino Individual
1062 Ana Monteiro Senior Feminino Individual
1032 ANA MOREIRA Senior Feminino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1156 Ana Reis Senior Feminino Keep Walking Team
1124 ana sousa Veterana F40 Individual
1025 AnaRita Silva Senior Feminino CORRE TASCAS RUNNING CLUB
1199 André Moreira Senior Masculino Royal Wellness Center
1192 ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA Senior Masculino PÓ NA LAMA TRAIL RUNNERS
1172 André Pereira Senior Masculino Larocas Team
1125 Andrea Gomes Veterana F40 Individual
1063 Andreia Ribeiro Rocha Senior Feminino Individual
1165 Antonio Fidalgo Veterano M40 KeMedo Team
1089 António Gonçalves Senior Masculino Individual
1028 António Malheiro Veterano M40 CORRE TASCAS RUNNING CLUB
1030 ANTONIO MIRANDA Veterano M40 CORRER POR UM SORRISO/PAPELINF
1139 António Silva Veterano M40 Individual
1203 ARMANDINO TABORDA Veterano M40 Satecnosol Outdoor LaSportiva
1140 Armindo Moreira Veterano M40 Individual
1206 augusto pinto barbosa Veterano M40 sluiz
1162 Bernardo Gomes Senior Masculino Kemedo team
1126 Branca Nabais Veterana F40 Individual
1189 Bruno Castelo Senior Masculino Os Aventureiros
1009 Bruno Filipe da Costa Mendes Senior Masculino Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares
1047 Bruno Henrique Domingues Costa Senior Masculino Ginásio VIV
1090 BRUNO MENDES Senior Masculino Individual
1003 Carina Pereira Senior Feminino A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1127 Carla Veterana F40 Individual
1128 Carla Veterana F40 Individual
1026 Carla Malheiro Senior Feminino CORRE TASCAS RUNNING CLUB
1064 Carla Martins Senior Feminino Individual
1190 Carla Pacheco Senior Feminino peraltafilrunning
1091 Carlos Costa Senior Masculino Individual
1052 Carlos Manuel Costa Pereira Veterano M40 Ginásio VIV
1005 CARLOS MANUEL MOREIRA DA SILVA Veterano M40 ALIANÇA DE GANDRA
1141 Carlos Manuel Silva Pascoal Veterano M40 Individual
1142 Carlos Russo Veterano M40 Individual
1143 Carlos Valadares Veterano M40 Individual
1065 Carolina Azevedo Senior Feminino Individual
1066 Cátia Andreia Ribeiro Nunes Senior Feminino Individual
1007 Cátia Sofia Rodrigues Oliveira Senior Feminino Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares
1180 Célio Soares Veterano M40 MARCO RUNNERS
1185 César Couto Senior Masculino Mountain Runners
1067 Claudia Maria Carvalho Lacerda Senior Feminino Individual
1068 Cristiana Moreira Senior Feminino Individual
1193 Cristiano Almeida Senior Masculino Prego a fundo
1029 CRISTIANO SANTOS Senior Masculino CORRER POR UM SORRISO/PAPELINF
1214 Cristina alexandra barbosa Couto Senior Feminino Tecla 3 Runners
1092 Daniel Correia Senior Masculino Individual
1024 DANIELA ALVES Senior Feminino Clube Zupper
1048 David Pinto Lamas Senior Masculino Ginásio VIV
1166 Delfim Nunes Veterano M40 KeMedo Team
1201 Diana Ferreira Senior Feminino Run4life
1069 Diana Sofia Martins Neves Senior Feminino Individual
1093 Diogo Ribeiro Senior Masculino Individual
1094 Diogo Vasconcelos Senior Masculino Individual
1200 Duarte Cerqueira Senior Masculino Royal Wellness Center
1016 Eduardo António Leal Moreira Veterano M40 Boavista F. C.
1051 Elisa Margarida Costa Pereira Veterana F40 Ginásio VIV
1144 Espinheira Veterano M40 Individual
1181 EVA MONTEIRO Senior Feminino Moinhos Run – ADRM
1188 Fernanda Castelo Senior Feminino Os Aventureiros
1053 Fernando Coelho Augusto Veterano M40 Ginásio VIV
1167 Fernando Gomes Veterano M40 Kemedo team
1095 FERNANDO MANUEL MOREIRA ROCHA Senior Masculino Individual
1070 Filipa Queiros Senior Feminino Individual
1096 Filipe Ribeiro Senior Masculino Individual
1179 FILIPE ROCHA Senior Masculino MARCO RUNNERS
1097 Filipe rocha Senior Masculino Individual
1098 Francisco Costa Senior Masculino Individual
1215 FRANCISCO FERREIRA Senior Masculino UF 08 RUNNERS
1145 Francisco José Sousa Oliveira Pinto Veterano M40 Individual
1099 Gary Jason Colleter Senior Masculino Individual
1100 Gautier Jacky Michel Malrieu Senior Masculino Individual
1163 Gerson alves Senior Masculino Kemedo team
1202 Gloria Pinto Veterana F40 Run4life
1012 Helder José Costa Barbosa Senior Masculino Boavista F. C.
1168 Helder Rodrigues Veterano M40 KeMedo Team
1071 Helena Ferreira Senior Feminino Individual
1055 Henrique Silva Veterano M40 HAXAH
1072 Hortense Tenda Senior Feminino Individual
1101 Hugo Miguel Silva Moreira Senior Masculino Individual
1037 HUGO SILVA Senior Masculino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1129 Iolanda Maria Ferreira Pereira Gaspar Veterana F40 Individual
1146 Isaac Batista Pereira Veterano M40 Individual
1130 Isabel Maria Dos Santos Pires Veterana F40 Individual
1196 Ivânia Rocha Senior Feminino Royal Wellness Center
1102 Jean François Senior Masculino Individual
1073 Joana Montenegro Senior Feminino Individual
1074 Joana Silveira Senior Feminino Individual
1103 João Sousa Senior Masculino Individual
1147 Joaquim Alexandre Veterano M40 Individual
1148 Joaquim Garcês Veterano M40 Individual
1149 Joaquim Jorge Dos Santos Durães Veterano M40 Individual
1104 Joel teixeira Senior Masculino Individual
1017 Jorge Caldeira Veterano M40 Boavista F. C.
1150 Jorge Carlos Oliveira Conceicao Veterano M40 Individual
1049 Jorge Pinto Senior Masculino Ginásio VIV
1105 Jorge Ribeiro Senior Masculino Individual
1106 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO SANTOS MOREIRA Senior Masculino Individual
1169 Jose Augusto Costa Veterano M40 KeMedo Team
1018 José carlos Ricardo Veterano M40 Boavista F. C.
1191 José Carneiro Veterano M40 Perdidos no Trail
1176 José Castro Veterano M40 Larocas Team
1187 Jose Costa Veterano M40 ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL
1050 José Diogo Ferreira Resende Senior Masculino Ginásio VIV
1038 JOSÉ LEITE Senior Masculino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1019 José Luís Moreira Araújo Veterano M40 Boavista F. C.
1075 Juliana Rocha Senior Feminino Individual
1212 Julio Santos Veterano M40 SS MONTEPIO
1042 Lara Pimentel Senior Feminino Ginásio VIV
1170 Laurindo Osório Veterano M40 KeMedo Team
1076 Liliana Andrade Senior Feminino Individual
1197 Liliana Freire Senior Feminino Royal Wellness Center
1198 Liliana Silva Senior Feminino Royal Wellness Center
1160 Liliana vieira Senior Feminino Kemedo team
1107 Luís Carlos da Silva Jorge Senior Masculino Individual
1013 Luís Filipe Neves Magalhães Senior Masculino Boavista F. C.
1171 Luis Gomes Veterano M40 Kemedo team
1108 Luis silva Senior Masculino Individual
1109 Luis Vale Senior Masculino Individual
1182 luisa cruz Senior Feminino Moinhos Run – ADRM
1020 Manuel Cardoso Veterano M40 Boavista F. C.
1195 Manuel Rocha Veterano M40 Ricardo
1027 Manuel Silva Senior Masculino CORRE TASCAS RUNNING CLUB
1131 Manuela Veterana F40 Individual
1077 Márcia Vieira Senior Feminino Individual
1014 Marco António santos Barbosa Senior Masculino Boavista F. C.
1159 Marcos Oliveira Veterano M40 Keep Walking Team
1161 Margarida Sousa Senior Feminino KeMedo Team
1078 Maria de Fátima cunha Melo Leal Senior Feminino Individual
1132 Maria Fatima Guimaraes Nunes Veterana F40 Individual
1133 Maria Lucilia Moreira Barbosa Veterana F40 Individual
1205 maria lucinda barbosa moreira Veterana F40 sluiz
1079 Marina Pereira Senior Feminino Individual
1039 MARINHA MOREIRA Veterana F40 FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1151 Mário Fernando Moreira Barbosa Veterano M40 Individual
1134 Marisa Veterana F40 Individual
1033 MARTA COELHO Senior Feminino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1043 Marta Fernanda Pereira Almeida Sousa Senior Feminino Ginásio VIV
1080 Marta Oliveira Senior Feminino Individual
1110 Maxence Paul Alexandre Lévéque Senior Masculino Individual
1031 MIGUEL LEAL Veterano M40 CORRER POR UM SORRISO/PAPELINF
1054 Mónica Borges Senior Feminino GTT-armazém do caffé
1178 Mónica Domingues Senior Feminino LEBRES MINHOTAS
1164 Monica Fonseca Veterana F40 KeMedo Team
1111 Nelson Garcês Senior Masculino Individual
1152 Paulo Cesar Queiros da Rocha Veterano M40 Individual
1153 PAULO GRILO Veterano M40 Individual
1177 Paulo Lara Veterano M40 Larocas Team
1021 Paulo Rodrigues Morais Ferreira Veterano M40 Boavista F. C.
1154 PEDRO CID FERREIRA Veterano M40 Individual
1112 Pedro Ferreira Senior Masculino Individual
1022 Pedro Jorge Ferreira Dias Veterano M40 Boavista F. C.
1208 Pedro Machado Senior Masculino SS MONTEPIO
1155 Pedro Manuel Silva Veterano M40 Individual
1040 PEDRO SANTOS Veterano M40 FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1004 Pedro Vieira Senior Masculino A.D.Sebolido Trail Boneca D`Ouro
1081 Raquel Patrícia Santos Palhares Senior Feminino Individual
1015 Ricardo Manuel Santos Ferreira Senior Masculino Boavista F. C.
1194 Ricardo Silva Senior Masculino Prego a fundo
1113 Robin Pierre Henri Fontaine Senior Masculino Individual
1135 Rosa Maria Tavares Bandeira Pascoal Veterana F40 Individual
1114 Rúben Oliveira Senior Masculino Individual
1041 RUI COELHO Veterano M40 FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1115 Rui Correia Senior Masculino Individual
1213 Rui Freitas Veterano M40 SS MONTEPIO
1001 Rui Madureira Senior Masculino 100pre em frente
1116 Rui Manuel da Silva Ferreira Senior Masculino Individual
1023 Rui Miguel Serrão Oliveira Veterano M40 Boavista F. C.
1117 Rui Neves Senior Masculino Individual
1209 Rui Rebelo Senior Masculino SS MONTEPIO
1118 Rui Ribeiro Senior Masculino Individual
1119 Samy Damaj Senior Masculino Individual
1157 Sandra Andreso Lopes Veterana F40 Keep Walking Team
1183 Sandra Carvalho Senior Feminino Mountain Runners
1010 Sandra Costa Senior Feminino Amigos do sofa
1034 SANDRA SILVA Senior Feminino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1082 Sandra Silva Senior Feminino Individual
1120 Santiago Alvarez Gonzalez Senior Masculino Individual
1136 Sara Sousa Veterana F40 Individual
1121 Sébastian Paul Didier Savin Senior Masculino Individual
1122 Sérgio Ricardo Silva Costa Senior Masculino Individual
1204 Sergio silva Senior Masculino Sergio silva
1044 Sílvia Alexandra Silva Cunha Senior Feminino Ginásio VIV
1011 Sílvia Conceição Silva Teixeira Senior Feminino Boavista F. C.
1083 Silvia Freitas Senior Feminino Individual
1035 SOFIA COELHO Senior Feminino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1084 Sónia Azevedo Senior Feminino Individual
1184 Sónia Silva Senior Feminino Mountain Runners
1085 Sónia Sousa Senior Feminino Individual
1086 Soraia Alves Senior Feminino Individual
1045 Susana Claúdia Soares Senior Feminino Ginásio VIV
1008 Susana Marisa da Cunha Melo Leal Senior Feminino Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares
1036 SUSANA MOREIRA Senior Feminino FUGITIVOS URBANOS – CLÍNICA + SAÚDE
1175 Susana Ribeiro Veterana F40 Larocas Team
1207 Tania Rebelo Senior Feminino SS MONTEPIO
1002 Thierry Lereclus Senior Masculino 100pre em frente
1123 Tiago  Rocha Senior Masculino Individual
1173 Tiago Castro Senior Masculino Larocas Team
1046 Yessica Andrea Magalhães Senior Feminino Ginásio VIV

Caminhada | 7 Km

NOME CLUBE
Afonso Dinis Loureiro Oliveira Individual
ALBERTINA MARIA MOREIRA SOUSA JFGandra
Alexandra da Silva Royal Wellness Center
Alexandra Fernandes HAXAH
Alexandra Silva Individual
Alexandre Almeida Individual
Alice Costa Ferreira Álfar
Alice Sousa Individual
Álvaro Santos Individual
Ana Amelia Moreira Rocha Individual
Ana Barros VALPI
ANA FILIPA MOREIRA SOUSA JFGandra
Ana Gisela Neves Individual
Ana Henrique F. F. Silva HAXAH
Ana Leonor Costa Amigos do sofa
Ana Manuela Rocha Nogueira Individual
Ana Margarida Nogueira Marinho da Rocha Individual
Ana Maria Coelho Individual
ana maria ferreira barbosa Individual
Ana Maria Gomes Soares Individual
ANA MARISA SILVA BARBOSA Individual
Ana Paula Santos Palhares Individual
Ana Pinto Individual
Ana Rita Individual
Ana Sofia Ferreira Individual
ANA SOFIA SILVA GOMES JFGandra
Ana Sousa VALPI
André Xavier Oliveira Cabral Individual
Andreia Filipa Almeida Tavares Individual
Andreia Maria Moreira de Oliveira Individual
Andreia Raquel da Cunha Rodrigues Queimassolas
Andrelina Portugal VALPI
António Jorge Silva Individual
Antonio Moreira Individual
Antônio Oliveira Azevedo Individual
Antonio Ribeiro A. Ribeiro
ANTÓNIO SEABRA LEAL JFGandra
Beatriz Malheiro CORRE TASCAS RUNNING CLUB
Beatriz Santos Leão Álfar
Bernardo Ferreira Individual
Blandina Santos Individual
Bruno barbosa Individual
Candida Oliveira Royal Wellness Center
Carla brito Determinadas
Carla Malvina Azevedo Barbosa Individual
CARLA MANUELA FERREIRA DA SILVA JFGandra
Carla Margarida Ribeiro Leão Álfar
Carla Maria Silva Nunes Individual
carla pinto Individual
Carla Susana Alves Loureiro Oliveira Individual
Carla Susana da Silva Ferreira Individual
CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA GOMES JFGandra
Carlos Miguel dos Santos Ferreira Álfar
CARLOS SALVADOR SILVA GOMES JFGandra
Catarina Nogueira Individual
Catarina Silva Royal Wellness Center
Cecilia Carneiro Individual
cesar ribeiro A. Ribeiro
Cláudia Nogueira VALPI
Cristina Individual
Cristina Pinto Individual
Cristina Sousa Individual
Cristina Sousa Individual
Custódio Moreira Individual
Custódio Paulo Silva Nunes Individual
Daniela Almeida Royal Wellness Center
Daniela Cristiana Guedes Nogueira Individual
Diana Loureiro A. Ribeiro
Diana Maria Santos Teixeira Álfar
Dinis Andrade da silva VALPI
Diogo Pinto Individual
Diogo Reis Individual
Diogo Sousa Reis Individual
Domingos Almeida Martins Individual
Elisa Leal Individual
Elisabete Andrade VALPI
Eloisa Andreia Lima Araujo Individual
Elsa Susana da Silva Barbosa Individual
Ernesto Teixeira Palhares Individual
Fábio Daniel Dias Pinto Tecla 3 Runners
Fátima Campos Individual
fatima nascimento Individual
Fernando Augusto Moreira da Silva Individual
Fernando Jorge Azevedo Barbosa Individual
Fernando José Basílio Correia de Lacerda Individual
Filipa Mendes Silva Individual
Francisco Carneiro Pinto Individual
Gabriela Santos Individual
goreti ferreira monteiro Individual
Graça Ribeiro AS DUAS
Graça. Mota Individual
Helena Maria Catalao Guedes Individual
Ildete Senhorinha Rocha Macedo Queimassolas
Inês da Silva Salgado Álfar
Isabel Braga VALPI
Isilda Maria dos Santos Ferreira Álfar
Joana Individual
Joana Almeida Nights Team
Joana Catarina Moreira de Oliveira Individual
JOANA CATARINA RAMOS SILVA JFGandra
Joana Filipa Nogueira Soares Individual
Joana Monteiro Royal Wellness Center
Joana Nogueira VALPI
Joana Sofia Moreira Oliveira Individual
João Filipe Nogueira Soares Individual
João Miguel Cerqueira de Brito Individual
João Oliveira VALPI
João Paulo Alves dos Reis Individual
João Pedro Gomes de Oliveira Individual
JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA NEVES Individual
João Pedro Vinhas Martins Individual
JOAQUIM FERNANDO FERREIRA SILVA JFGandra
Joaquim Luis Silva JFGandra
Joaquim Matos Individual
Joaquim Pinto Individual
Joaquim Santos Individual
Jorge Manuel Moreira Rocha Individual
Jorge Manuel Paias Individual
Jorgina Filipa Moreira Monteiro Individual
José Albano Reis Coelho Individual
Jose Augusto Lopes pereira Individual
José Cunha Individual
José Fernandes Individual
JOSÉ FERNANDO SILVA BARBOSA JFGandra
José Gil Individual
José Joaquim Rocha Oliveira Individual
Jose Manuel Gaspar Individual
José Mota Individual
José Pedro Moreira Monteiro Individual
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA Individual
LEONOR MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Individual
Leonor pacheco Silva Individual
Lígia Reguenga Individual
LILIANA MARISA MODESTO OLIVEIRA Individual
Lisete Brito Individual
Lucia Gomes Teixeira Individual
Lucilia Moreira Individual
Lucinda Antas Individual
luís Cesar Silva Nunes Individual
Luis Oliveira VALPI
Luísa Mota Individual
Luísa Santos Individual
Luzia Caldeira Boavista F. C.
Manuel Alejandro Gaspar Individual
Manuel Antonio Gaspar Individual
Marcia Regina Cardoso Monteiro Individual
MARCO PAULO DE SOUSA NEVES Individual
Margarida brito Determinadas
Margarida Silva Individual
mARIA aLICE mOREIRA da Silva Individual
Maria Alves Individual
Maria Antónia Neves Individual
MARIA BENEDITA Soares moreia Individual
Maria Carrinho Individual
maria cristina brito pacheco Individual
maria da graça dias pintor Individual
Maria da Graça dos Santos Carvalho Lacerda Individual
Maria de Fátima Monteiro Almeida dos Santos Rocha Individual
Maria de Fátima Vinhas barbosa Individual
Maria de Lurdes dos Santos Ferreira Álfar
Maria de Oliveira Azevedo JFGandra
maria Dias MOREIRA Individual
Maria Do Carmo da Rocha Alves Individual
Maria Francisca Pereira Gaspar Teles E Castro Individual
MARIA ISABEL MOREIRA DA CUNHA JFGandra
Maria João Ferreira Gaspar Pinto de Seabra Individual
Maria José da Silva Barbosa Individual
Maria José dos Santos Ferreira Álfar
Maria Madalena Aldeia Batista Individual
Maria manuela carneiro de sá Individual
Maria Manuela Silva Ferreira Individual
Maria Olinda Moreira Santos JFGandra
Marilia Moreira Rocha Individual
MÁRIO JOSÉ PEREIRA DA ROCHA Individual
Marta Moreira VALPI
MARTA SOFIA VIEIRA COSTA Individual
Mónica Elisabete Nogueira Marinho da Rocha Lopes Individual
Mónica Pinto Individual
MONICA TAVARES Individual
NATÁLIA DE JESUS FERREIRA DA SILVA JFGandra
Nídia Sofia Moreira Monteiro Ramos Individual
Olga Oliveira Individual
Palmira Costa Individual
Patricia dias rocha Individual
Patrícia Joana Cardoso Correia Silva Individual
Patricia ribeiro Individual
Paula Cristina Garçêz Barbosa Individual
Paula Cristina Nogueira Marinho da Rocha Individual
Paula Filipa Fernandes AS DUAS
Paula Maria carvalho de Sousa Reis Individual
PAULO ALEXANDRE MOREIRA CARVALHO RANITO Individual
Paulo Costa Amigos do sofa
Paulo Gonçalves Individual
Paulo Jorge Ribeiro Faria Individual
Paulo Roberto Rodrigues Soares Individual
Pedro Pinto Individual
Ricardo Fernandes Individual
Ricardo Ferreira Individual
Roberto Felipe Campos Alves Individual
Rosa Alves Individual
Rosa Amélia Matos Individual
Rosa Fernanda Neto Alves Loureiro Individual
Rosa Maria Dias Dos Santos Individual
Rosa Maria Moreira Neto Individual
Rosa Maria Rodrigues Moreira Individual
Rosa Pinto Individual
Rosa sousa Individual
Rosária Dias RR
RUI AURELIANO SOARES DA SILVA PINTO Individual
Rui Dias RR
Rui Emanuel Pereira da Silva Individual
Rui Pedro da Silva Rocha Ferreira Individual
SANDRA MARIA COUTO RAMOS JFGandra
SANDRA MARTINS Individual
Sílvia Mota Individual
Sofia Moreira da Rocha Individual
Sofia Santos Individual
Sónia Patrícia Martins da Silva Individual
SUSANA CRISTINA BARROS FERREIRA JFGandra
Susana Cristina da Silva Ramada Individual
Tânia Azevedo Individual
TÂNIA FERREIRA JFGandra
Tiago Barbosa Fernandes Individual
Tiago Pinto Individual
Vanessa Santos Individual
Venancio Cunha Tecla 3 Runners
Vera Cabeda Individual
Vera Mônica Leal da Silva Queimassolas
Vitor Miguel Ferreira Durães Álfar
Zelinda Ribeiro A. Ribeiro